Sibonelo from Uzalo Real name, Biography, Age, girlfriend – kharisma
print out

Sibonelo from Uzalo Real name, Biography, Age, girlfriend

QUICK FACTS
Birth Name:
Wiseman Mncube
Occupation:
Playwright, director, actor
Date of Birth
1990
Place of Birth
Ulundi, Durban, KwaZulu-Natal
Gender:
Male
Brother:
Omega Mncube and Ntando Mncube
Children:
Lwandle Mncube (daughter)
Education:
Durban University of Technology (DUT)

Wiseman Mncube is a South African playwright, director and actor best known for playing the role of Sibonelo on SABC1 soapie drama Uzalo.

Who is Wiseman Mncube?

Wiseman Mncube was born in Ulundi, Durban, KwaZulu-Natal in 1990. He is a brother to a fellow actor Omega Mncube, who set to play the role of Phelelani on Uzalo and also Ntando Mncube, who is currently a lead actor on the new series Ifalakhe and also played Bonginkosi on the drama Abo Mzala.

Read part 2 – click here

More to read

Shocking things you dont know about uzalo nonka

Former OMG!! Uzalo actress cursed – what she did will shock you

So sad !! Uzalo’s Sbonelo Speaks On His Wife’s Death And Being A Single Father.

Sibonelo from Uzalo Real name, Biography, Age, girlfriend

So sad!! I have been struggling to have a baby for a long time – uzalo actress

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *